C2C

All Stories

These are the stories we’ve heard so far.
We would love to hear yours.

Rochelle Brown

Technical Services Manager

Jerry Prochazka

CEO

Margaret Campos

Director of Missile Systems

Alice Carruth

Public Relations Coordinator

Rob Thompson

Co-Founder

Arlis Rhodes

Security Manager

Abel Santido

Deputy CTO

Flora Escanna

Software Developer

Matthew De Leon

Software Developer

Morgan Beasley

UX Designer

Loren Pena

Chemical Engineer

Seth Martinez

Principal

Gentry Roberts

Executive Director

Mike Richardson

Engineer

Joey Montoya

Communications Specialist

Isaac Davalos

Software Engineer

Brad Beasley

Certified Public Accountant (C.P.A.)

Marissa Bartmann

State Police Officer

Rubi Badillo

Tax Accountant

Itsa Sosa

Auditor

Noah Valdez

State Police Officer

Jacob Alford

Software Engineer

Kendall Augustine

CEO

Eric Carter

Franchising

Robert Felson

Soil and Plant Scientist

Lemuel Harvey Brown

Plant Operations Manager

Lynette Willie

Property Manager

Eric Nez

Bean Crop Manager

Dorene Kuffer

Attorney

Lucas Jaquez

Design Engineer

Matt Trujillo

Event Planner

Jeffry Brickley

Computer Programmer

Wilfred Jumbo

Human Resources Specialist

Rae Degroat

Public Relations Coordinator

Alex Animas

Electrician

Dr. Charles Miller

Aerospace Engineer

Nemecio Chaves

IT Manager

Wilson Hurley

Painter

Nicole Tatman

Wildlife Biologist

Fred Martino

Director of Content

Max Stoltz

Wind Turbine Installer

John Lucero

Realtor

Kyle Donner

Plumber Estimator

Sally Valenzuela

Apprenctice Coordinator

Monica Mojica

Actor, Playwright, Trainer

Lori Leyba Martinez

Dental Hygienist

Trevor Nygren

Game Warden

Debbie Nethers

Ecologist

Eric Carter

Franchising

Jerry Prochazka

CEO

Margaret Campos

Director of Missile Systems

Alice Carruth

Public Relations Coordinator

Rob Thompson

Co-Founder

Arlis Rhodes

Security Manager

Abel Santido

Deputy CTO

Flora Escanna

Software Developer

Matthew De Leon

Software Developer

Morgan Beasley

UX Designer

Loren Pena

Chemical Engineer

Seth Martinez

Principal

Gentry Roberts

Executive Director

Mike Richardson

Engineer

Joey Montoya

Communications Specialist

Isaac Davalos

Software Engineer

Brad Beasley

Certified Public Accountant (C.P.A.)

Marissa Bartmann

State Police Officer

Rubi Badillo

Tax Accountant

Itsa Sosa

Auditor

Noah Valdez

State Police Officer

Jacob Alford

Software Engineer

Kendall Augustine

CEO

Rochelle Brown

Technical Services Manager

Robert Felson

Soil and Plant Scientist

Lemuel Harvey Brown

Plant Operations Manager

Lynette Willie

Property Manager

Eric Nez

Bean Crop Manager

Dorene Kuffer

Attorney

Lucas Jaquez

Design Engineer

Matt Trujillo

Event Planner

Jeffry Brickley

Computer Programmer

Wilfred Jumbo

Human Resources Specialist

Rae Degroat

Public Relations Coordinator

Alex Animas

Electrician

Dr. Charles Miller

Aerospace Engineer

Nemecio Chaves

IT Manager

Wilson Hurley

Painter

Nicole Tatman

Wildlife Biologist

Fred Martino

Director of Content

Max Stoltz

Wind Turbine Installer

John Lucero

Realtor

Kyle Donner

Plumber Estimator

Sally Valenzuela

Apprenctice Coordinator

Monica Mojica

Actor, Playwright, Trainer

Lori Leyba Martinez

Dental Hygienist

Trevor Nygren

Game Warden

Debbie Nethers

Ecologist